EN
Design visualisation — Non-residential unit / games room
Design visualisation · Fitness concept

Romance Paris · unit for sale

Create
a place for
movement.

115.70 m² for your next idea. Discover the potential of the space through the original fitness concept.

Starting price€52,300
01 / 06
Continue below ↓
AI · Cinematic visualization based on the 3D concept — Fitness is a design idea; the equipment is not presented as existing.

AI · Cinematic visualization based on the 3D concept

02 · Step into the idea

Energy in
every detail.

Light, reflections and rhythm in the space. The archival 3D idea shows a possible fitness concept; the equipment is part of the visualisation.

Fitness is a design idea; the equipment is not presented as existing.

Archival view of the Romance Paris complex

AI · Animated from archive photographs

03 · The complex

Romance Paris.
In motion.

Eleven archive views: façades, garden, pool, lobby with its central chandelier, and corridor. AI animation of the shared spaces; the condition of the property for sale is shown separately.

The archive is labelled 2019; the FPV flight is AI animation, not filmed footage.

AI animation from real archival drone photographs · 2019

The bay

The place at a glance.

The sea horizon opens onto Sveti Vlas and the setting of Romance Paris.

The archive is labelled 2019; the FPV flight is AI animation, not filmed footage.

04 · The unit in numbersYour
starting point.
Unit area115.70 m²
Share of common areas, separate24.25 m²
Entrance В · level −1 · single levelEntrance В / −1

The property, clearly explained.

Separate non-residential premises with 115.70 m² of unit area and a separate 24.25 m² share of common areas. The fitness interior is a design concept.

Where is the property?

The property is in the Romance Paris complex, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria, entrance В (Cyrillic), level −1. Images of the complex provide context and do not extend the property included in the sale.

What is the unit area and cadastral identifier?

Unit 11538.3.29.1.98 has an area of 115.70 m². The separate 24.25 m² share of common areas is not part of the room’s interior area.

What is its current condition?

The premises are unfinished. The fitness interior is an archival design concept, not an equipped operating gym or a confirmed current use. Implementation depends on the property documents and applicable requirements.

What do the 3D visuals and photographs show?

The opening images are archival CGI designs. The property film uses AI animation based on the concept. The complex and FPV location films use AI animation from real archive photographs, not a recorded flight. Current-condition photographs are upscaled 2× with AI; lobby and corridor photographs are from the 2019 archive. Common areas provide context for the unit.

What does the displayed price mean?

€52,300 is the starting price. Current terms and the sale procedure require confirmation.

05 · Real photographs of the property

Current
condition.

The room is unfinished: a bare floor, a partly completed ceiling and visible service areas. Fitness is a design concept. Future use must be checked against the documents and project.

Shared areas

Archival photographs from 2019; shared areas are shown separately from the unit area. Real archival photographs of the complex lobby and corridor. They show shared areas in 2019, neither the interiors of the properties for sale nor their present condition.

Corridor · 2019 archive
Corridor · 2019 archive
Lobby · 2019 archive
Lobby · 2019 archive

06 · The next step

See the space.
Choose your direction.

Request the documents for the separate unit and arrange a viewing. · Cadastral identifier 11538.3.29.1.98.

+359 886 295 822

Enquiry form

Send your enquiry through the secure form.